Phone: (405) 471-6049
  • Almaguer
    Tony Almaguer
    Tony Almaguer (member)
    Blaine County
    205 N. Burford
    Watonga, OK 73772
    (580) 623-5111
  • Apple
    Leon Apple
    Leon Apple (member)
    Cimarron County
    P.O. Box 835
    Boise City, OK 73933
    (580) 544-2020
  • Atha
    Darren Atha
    Darren Atha (member)
    Roger Mills County
    P.O. Box 369
    Cheyenne, OK 73628
    (580) 497-2417
  • Banther
    Dennis Banther
    Dennis Banther (member)
    Kingfisher County
    119 S. Main
    Kingfisher, OK 73750
    (405) 375-4242
  • Boley
    Matt Boley
    Matt Boley (member)
    Texas County
    1102 S. Ellison
    Guymon, OK 73942
    (580) 338-4000
  • Booth
    Shane Booth
    Shane Booth (member)
    Ellis County
    P.O. Box 335
    Arnett, OK 73832
    (580) 885-7392
  • Booth
    Mike Booth
    Mike Booth (member)
    Pottawatomie County
    325 N. Broadway
    Shawnee, OK 74801
    (405) 275-4837
  • Bowling
    Bret Bowling
    Bret Bowling (member)
    Creek County
    316 East Lee
    Sapulpa, OK 74066
    (918) 227-6374
  • Briggs Jr.
    Rudy Briggs Jr.
    Rudy Briggs Jr. (member)
    Woods County
    407 Government
    Alva, OK 73717
    (580) 327-3434
  • Bryant
    Chris Bryant
    Chris Bryant (member)
    Carter County
    100 S. Washington
    Ardmore, OK 73401
    (580) 223-6014
  • Christian
    Johnny Christian
    Johnny Christian (member)
    Bryan County
    402 West Evergreen
    Durant, OK 74701
    (580) 924-3000
  • Christian
    John Christian
    John Christian (member)
    Pontotoc County
    P.O. Box 535
    Ada, OK 74820
    (580) 332-4169
  • Clardy
    Kevin Clardy
    Kevin Clardy (member)
    McCurtain County
    200 N. Central
    Idabel, OK 74745
    (580) 286-3331
  • Cryer
    Danny Cryer
    Danny Cryer (member)
    Marshall County
    207 N.4th
    Madill, OK 73446
    (580) 795-2221
  • Devereaux
    Damon Devereaux
    Damon Devereaux (member)
    Logan County
    216 S. Broad
    Guthrie, OK 73044
    (405) 282-4100
  • Dougherty
    Charles Dougherty
    Charles Dougherty (member)
    Lincoln County
    811 Manvel, Ste. 14
    Chandler, OK 74834
    (405) 258-1191
  • Elliott
    Chris Elliott
    Chris Elliott (member)
    Wagoner County
    307 E. Cherokee
    Wagoner, OK 74467
    (918) 485-3124
  • Fisher
    Norman Fisher
    Norman Fisher (member)
    Cherokee County
    213 W Delaware
    Tahlequah, OK 74464
    (918) 456-2583
  • Floyd
    Jeremy Floyd
    Jeremy Floyd (member)
    Ottawa County
    28 B St., SE
    Miami, OK 74354
    (918) 542-2806
  • Frazier
    Rob Frazier
    Rob Frazier (member)
    Muskogee County
    P. O. Box 2428
    Muskogee, OK 74402
    (918) 687-0202
  • Grisham
    Marty Grisham
    Marty Grisham (member)
    Love County
    408 W. Chickasaw
    Marietta, OK 73448
    (580) 276-3150
  • Hanger
    Charles Hanger
    Charles Hanger (member)
    Noble County
    721 Cedar
    Perry, OK 73077
    (580) 336-3517
  • Hauf
    R.B. Hauf
    R.B. Hauf (member)
    Payne County
    606 S. Husband #106
    Payne, OK 74074
    (405) 372-4522
  • Head
    Tony Head
    Tony Head (member)
    Atoka County
    200 E. Court
    Atoka, OK 74525
    (580) 889-2424
  • Hedgecock
    B.J. Hedgecock
    B.J. Hedgecock (member)
    Pushmataha County
    207 SW 3rd St
    Antlers, OK 74523
    (580) 298-2475
  • Hewett
    Don Hewett
    Don Hewett (member)
    McClain County
    121 N. 2nd
    Purcell, OK 73080
    (405) 527-2141
  • Huckabay
    Devin Huckabay
    Devin Huckabay (member)
    Greer County
    105 S. Pennsylvania
    Mangum, OK 73554
    (580) 782-3065
  • James
    Jesse James
    Jesse James (member)
    Latimer County
    111 North Central
    Wilburton, OK 74578
    (918) 465-4012
  • Johnson
    Joe Johnson
    Joe Johnson (member)
    Harmon County
    105 W. Jones
    Hollis, OK 73550
    (580) 688-3306
  • Jump
    Bryan Jump
    Bryan Jump (member)
    Coal County
    4 North Main St., Ste. 8
    Coalgate, OK 74538
    (580) 927-3227
  • Kelley
    Steve Kelley
    Steve Kelley (member)
    Kay County
    1101 West Dry Road
    Newkirk, OK 74647
    (580) 362-2517
  • Lane
    Larry Lane
    Larry Lane (member)
    Sequoyah County
    1119 South Oak
    Sallisaw, OK 74955
    (918) 775-1213
  • Ledbetter
    Kevin Ledbetter
    Kevin Ledbetter (member)
    McIntosh County
    1425 Industrial Drive
    Eufaula, OK 74432
    (918) 689-2526
  • Lester
    Joe Lester
    Joe Lester (member)
    Cleveland County
    128 South Peters
    Norman, OK 73069
    (405) 701-8888
  • LeVick
    Roger LeVick
    Roger LeVick (member)
    Jackson County
    600 South Main
    Altus, OK 73521
    (580) 482-0408
  • Manning
    Derek Manning
    Derek Manning (member)
    Beckham County
    108 South 3rd St
    Sayre, OK 73644
    (580) 928-2121
  • Maxwell
    Marcia Maxwell
    Marcia Maxwell (member)
    Hughes County
    200 N. Broadway, Ste. 1
    Holdenville, OK 74848
    (405) 379-2203
  • McKinney
    Wayne McKinney
    Wayne McKinney (member)
    Stephens County
    101 South 11th, #104
    Duncan, OK 73533
    (580) 255-3131
  • Miller
    Lennis Miller
    Lennis Miller (member)
    Caddo County
    201 W Oklahoma
    Anadarko, OK 73005
    (405) 247-6666
  • Miller
    Richard Miller
    Richard Miller (member)
    Nowata County
    229 N. Maple
    Nowatta, OK 74048
    (918) 273-2287
  • Mitchell
    Kevin Mitchell
    Kevin Mitchell (member)
    Woodward County
    1600 Main
    Woodward, OK 73801
    (580) 256-3264
  • Moore
    Harlan Moore
    Harlan Moore (member)
    Delaware County
    P.O. Box 476
    Jay, OK 74346
    (918) 253-4531
  • Morris
    Chris Morris
    Chris Morris (member)
    Pittsburg County
    1210 N. West St.
    McAlester, OK 74501
    (918) 423-5858
  • Niles
    Jerry Niles
    Jerry Niles (member)
    Garfield County
    114 W. Broadway
    Enid, OK 73701
    (580) 237-0244
  • Park
    Terry Park
    Terry Park (member)
    Choctaw County
    305 E Jefferson
    Hugo, OK 74743
    (580) 326-2000
  • Parker Jr.
    Reuben Parker Jr.
    Reuben Parker Jr. (member)
    Beaver County
    245 Avenue E
    Beaver, OK 73932
    (580) 625-4549
  • Randolph
    Steve Randolph
    Steve Randolph (member)
    Major County
    500 E. Broadway
    Fairview, OK 73737
    (580) 227-4472
  • Reed
    Mike Reed
    Mike Reed (member)
    Mayes County
    One Court Place, Suite 150
    Pryor, OK 74361
    (918) 825-3535
  • Reeve
    Roger Reeve
    Roger Reeve (member)
    Washita County
    400 North McClary
    Cordell, OK 73632
    (580) 832-2334
  • Regalado
    Vic Regalado
    Vic Regalado (member)
    Tulsa County
    500 S. Denver
    Tulsa, OK 74104
    (918) 596-5601
  • Rhodes
    Larry Rhodes
    Larry Rhodes (member)
    Garvin County
    201 W. Grant
    Pauls Valley, OK 73075
    (405) 238-7591
  • Rice
    Eddy Rice
    Eddy Rice (member)
    Okmulgee County
    315 W. 8th, #102
    Okmulgee, OK 74447
    (918) 756-4311
  • Ritchie
    Jason Ritchie
    Jason Ritchie (member)
    Adair County
    600 Paul Meade
    Stilwell, OK 74960
    (918) 696-2106
  • Rogers
    Darrin Rogers
    Darrin Rogers (member)
    Murray County
    700 W. 10th
    Sulphur, OK 73086
    (580) 622-5106
  • Sander
    Clay Sander
    Clay Sander (member)
    Dewey County
    P.O. Box 247
    Taloga, OK 73667
    (580) 328-5558
  • Seale
    Rob Seale
    Rob Seale (member)
    LeFlore County
    P.O. Box 129
    Poteau, OK 74953
    (918) 647-2317
  • Silver
    Rick Silver
    Rick Silver (member)
    Washington County
    611 SW Adams Blvd.
    Bartlesville, OK 74003
    (918) 332-4000
  • Simpson
    Kent Simpson
    Kent Simpson (member)
    Cotton County
    301 N. Broadway
    Walters, OK 73572
    (580) 875-3383
  • Smith
    Jeff Smith
    Jeff Smith (member)
    Kiowa County
    301 S. Jefferson
    Hobart, OK 73651
    (580) 726-3265
  • Smith
    Shannon Smith
    Shannon Smith (member)
    Seminole County
    110 S. Wewoka
    Wewoka, OK 74884
    (405) 257-5445
  • Smith
    Jon Smith
    Jon Smith (member)
    Johnston County
    110 N. Capitol
    Tishomingo, OK 73460
    (580) 371-2691
  • Snider
    Tra Snider
    Tra Snider (member)
    Harper County
    311 SE 1st
    Buffalo, OK 73834
    (580) 735-2213
  • Sterling
    Scott Sterling
    Scott Sterling (member)
    Grant County
    219 N. 1st
    Medford, OK 73759
    (580) 395-2356
  • Stradley
    Kenny Stradley
    Kenny Stradley (member)
    Comanche County
    315 SW 5th, #102
    Lawton, OK 73051
    (580) 353-4280
  • Tidwell
    Kenneth Tidwell
    Kenneth Tidwell (member)
    Custer County
    P.O. Box 40
    Arapaho, OK 73620
    (580) 323-1616
  • Turner
    Tim Turner
    Tim Turner (member)
    Haskell County
    1304 E. Industrial St.
    Stigler, OK 74462
    (918) 967-2400
  • Virden
    Eddie Virden
    Eddie Virden (member)
    Osage County
    900 St. Paul
    Pawhuska, OK 74056
    (918) 287-3131
  • Wallace
    Rick Wallace
    Rick Wallace (member)
    Alfalfa County
    300 South Grand
    Cherokee, OK 73728
    (580) 596-3269
  • Walton
    Scott Walton
    Scott Walton (member)
    Rogers County
    201 S. Cherokee
    Claremore, OK 74017
    (918) 341-3535
  • Waters
    Mike Waters
    Mike Waters (member)
    Pawnee County
    500 Harrison, Room 1B
    Pawnee, OK 74058
    (918) 762-2565
  • Weir
    Jim Weir
    Jim Weir (member)
    Grady County
    218 N. 3rd
    Chickasha, OK 73018
    (405) 222-1000
  • West
    Chris West
    Chris West (member)
    Canadian County
    208 West Rogers
    El Reno, OK 73036
    (405) 442-3187
  • Whetsel
    John Whetsel
    John Whetsel (member)
    Oklahoma County
    201 N. Shartel
    Oklahoma City, OK 73102
    (405) 713-1000
  • Whittington
    Bobby Whittington
    Bobby Whittington (member)
    Tillman County
    1200 S. Main
    Frederick, OK 73542
    (580) 335-3013
  • Wilson
    Jeremie Wilson
    Jeremie Wilson (member)
    Jefferson County
    218 N. Main
    Waurika, OK 73573
    (580) 228-2375
  • Winfrey
    Heath Winfrey
    Heath Winfrey (member)
    Craig County
    210 W. Delaware, Suite 101
    Vinita, OK 74301
    (918) 256-6466
  • Worley
    Steven Worley
    Steven Worley (member)
    Okfuskee County
    209 N. 3rd St.
    Okemah, OK 74859
    (918) 623-1122